TOP > 登録チーム一覧(登録順)                                                                                                                                                                                メンバー登録・変更
No. チーム名 代表者 エリア タイトル
01 ジョルターヘッズ 小関 晋太郎 東京都
2012年 スプリングカップ 準優勝
2012年 サマーカップ 準優勝
2011年 スプリングカップ 準優勝
02 BCC 冨田 朗宏 埼玉県
2011年 Victoriaリーグ1部 優勝
03 ROOKIES 横田 典男 神奈川県  
04 大泉Dreams 喜納 昌則 東京都  
05 ローバース 増田 将也 埼玉県  
06 カイザース 飯塚 達也 千葉県  
07 BUZZ 冨田 昌弘 東京都
2016年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2011年 スプリングカップ 3位
08 VICTORYS 北住 陽平 埼玉県
2012年 サマーカップ 3位
2012年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2011年 スプリングカップ 優勝
09 井土ヶ谷ベストフレンズ 國友 洋平 神奈川県  
10 広瀬 翔太 東京都  
11 SBC 菊池 真 埼玉県  
12 れぐるす 土屋 昭文 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ2部 優勝
13 勝山ジャイアンツ 田口 和也 埼玉県  
14 Returners 仲川 顕広 神奈川県
2015年 Victoriaリーグ3部 優勝
2014年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
2011年 スプリングカップ 3位
15 Dr.Revolution 細谷 研介 東京都  
16 Wappers 榊 敦司 埼玉県  
17 RADシェイカーズ 安井 隆 東京都  
18 GALANTS 富田 登 埼玉県  
19 東京ガッツ 福田 和彦 東京都
2011年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
20 キングゴリラ 内海 健太郎 千葉県  
21 岡島ベースボールクラブ 今村 明子 東京都  
22 隼野球倶楽部 田中 精一 東京都  
23 軟鉄鍛造BBC 瀬戸 孝明 東京都
2011年 Victoriaリーグ1部 準優勝
24 砂町ドンフェイス 石津 健 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
2012年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
25 BOOOOON 城野 正行 埼玉県
2014年 Victoriaリーグ2部 優勝
26 サンデーマリナーズ 西村 友介 東京都  
27 ファンキーズ 佐藤 真広 神奈川県  
28 スナイパーズ 戸井田 潤之輔 埼玉県
2012年 Victoriaリーグ2部 準優勝
2011年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
29 greens 清水 敏文 東京都  
30 DAKYO倶楽部 大岡 新平 神奈川県  
31 横浜ゴーヘッズ 深沢 裕明 神奈川県  
32 STORM 吉川 智宏 東京都  
33 Big☆B 河合 佑樹 千葉県
2016年 サマーカップ 準優勝
2011年 サマーカップ 準優勝
34 共栄メディア 伊佐山 和輝 東京都  
35 Soul~魂 細谷 研介 東京都  
36 情熱チキン 長尾 岳 東京都
2015年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
2011年 サマーカップ 優勝
37 GENUINE 河村 幸一 東京都  
38 SCRATCH 幸山 大介 東京都  
39 東京福祉専門学校 小坂 翔海 東京都  
40 ミスターフットサル 野中 啓斗 埼玉県  
41 青木製作所Snugs 村上 隼人 神奈川県
2012年 Victoriaリーグ1部 準優勝
2011年 サマーカップ 3位
42 LANIKAI 米沢 傑 東京都  
43 ライズネットドラゴンズ 吉村 将臣 東京都  
44 高輪エンジェルズ 三野 優雅 東京都  
45 ブレーブス 末永 皓平 東京都  
46 クレイジースコーピオンズ 栄永 高宏 東京都  
47 バルドイーグルス 佐藤 大志 東京都  
48 浜猿ヤンキース 入内島 良平 神奈川県  
49 清水建設(株)野球部 野村 知徳 東京都  
50 大宮フェニックス 永野 正人 埼玉県
2015年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2014年 スプリングカップ 優勝
2013年 スプリングカップ 3位
2011年 サマーカップ 3位
51 YG-FRIENDS 関根 英朝 東京都  
52 Yips 丸野 裕介 東京都  
53 Heaven's Powers 佐藤 慎也 茨城県  
54 オールドブリッジベースボールクラブ 當麻 良介 千葉県  
55 シャドーズ 辻 耕平 東京都  
56 ザ・ダイナマイツ 松原 浩 埼玉県
2013年 Victoriaリーグ2部 準優勝
57 RED SOX 中林 佑斗 東京都
2017年 サマーカップ 3位
2016年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2015年 Victoriaリーグ1部 優勝
2013年 サマーカップ 優勝
2013年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2012年 Victoriaリーグ1部 優勝
2012年 サマーカップ 優勝
58 ひばりが丘ロータース 笠倉 知洋 東京都
2012年 スプリングカップ 3位
59 MOTOWN 石本 翔太 東京都  
60 練馬アドベンチャーズ 海上 賢 埼玉県
2017年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
61 上野ジャイアンツ 丸山 克己 埼玉県  
62 ファイティングパイパーズ 櫻井 健太朗 東京都  
63 萩中サンダース 相澤 秀夫 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2012年 Victoriaリーグ2部 優勝
64 ベイビーズ 田崎 雄己 埼玉県
2012年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
65 ARUYO東海 茂手木 祐介 東京都
2014年 Victoriaリーグ1部 準優勝
2014年 スプリングカップ 準優勝
2013年 Victoriaリーグ1部 準優勝
2013年 スプリングカップ 準優勝
2012年 スプリングカップ 優勝
2012年 土曜リーグ 優勝
66 清徳苑プルセ 菊池 真 埼玉県  
67 ボンバーズ 冨田 朗宏 埼玉県  
68 Barock 小暮 友朗 東京都
2012年 サマーカップ 3位
69 MILLIONS 石塚 正和 埼玉県  
70 西口オマリーズ 丸山 雄三 東京都  
71 フェニックス 角来 和磨 千葉県  
72 深谷クラブ 川田 浩文 埼玉県
2012年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
73 神田川メイツ 細野 良太 東京都
2013年 サマーカップ 3位
74 ブリヂストン本社野球部 中村 啓司 東京都  
75 東京サンタクロス 山内 宏二 東京都
2012年 土曜リーグ 準優勝
2012年 スプリングカップ 3位
76 River9 相澤 敬 東京都
2015年 Victoriaリーグ2部 準優勝
77 ストレスボンバーズ 浜口 勇平 東京都  
78 Bigwaves 佐々木 敦司 東京都  
79 ビッグベアーズ 岩崎 慎也 東京都  
80 LAGERS 飯島 康典 埼玉県
2016年 Victoriaリーグ4部 優勝
81 スラッカーズ 水野 雄太 埼玉県  
82 相模ランバーズ 鯵坂 貴洋 神奈川県  
83 よしもり~ず 新名 良盛 東京都  
84 相模原ウインズ 松木 健太郎 神奈川県  
85 プリテンダーズ 高田 竜一郎 東京都  
86 KS野球倶楽部 中泉 修一 茨城県  
87 林工業 新佐古 龍人 埼玉県  
88 相模KOT'S 吉田 直人 神奈川県
2014年 スプリングカップ 3位
89 SAMURAI.BOYS 旭 一平 東京都  
90 LET'S 小澤 一弘 埼玉県  
91 川崎アミーチ 富樫 貴之 神奈川県  
92 豊玉モンスターズ 桶田 崇仁 東京都  
93 Eight 林 隆太 埼玉県  
94 レッドベアーズ 菅原 伸一 埼玉県  
95 稲葉ベースボール倶楽部 稲葉 作良 埼玉県  
96 Samurai Gamblers 成田 清司 東京都  
97 青梅HORNETS 八汐 憲司 東京都  
98 サザンクロス 南井 浩樹 東京都  
99 LFD 坪田 直邦 東京都  
100 アクアパアニ 梶原 祥雄 東京都  
101 シェイカーズ 尾俣 広志 埼玉県
2012年 Victoria土曜リーグ 3位
102 ブルーロックス 根本 孝広 東京都  
103 cavaliers 藤井 久徳 千葉県  
104 BULLDOGS 梶原 祥雄 東京都  
105 レッドリボン軍 蓼沼 康之 埼玉県
2012年 Victoria土曜リーグ 3位
106 さわやかSeesaa 一寸木 進吾 埼玉県  
107 東京29ers 出野 智 東京都  
108 東京湾岸STREAKS 花土 達彦 東京都  
109 YSクラブ 由良 良二 神奈川県  
110 PIEROTTE 山田 理人 千葉県  
111 Kool Beat 高畑 大輝 千葉県  
112 Yoshimit's 飯田 充 東京都  
113 村田クラブ 金子 善智 埼玉県
2013年 サマーカップ 3位
114 好球一家 浅野 等 東京都  
115 ROOTS 伊藤 拓也 千葉県  
116 浜江戸WonderSwans 中井 京平 東京都  
117 Navy Knights 吉岡 潤一 千葉県  
118 TABOO 永富 洋輔 埼玉県
2016年 スプリングカップ 準優勝
2016年 サマーカップ 3位
2013年 スプリングカップ 3位
119 G-mates 上手 直樹 東京都  
120 ラフターズ 柳葉 翔太 茨城県  
121 PEGASUS 藤倉 宏樹 埼玉県
2014年 Victoriaリーグ2部 準優勝
122 COCONUTS 梶野 大輔 東京都  
123 セブンホイールズ 豊田 政宏 東京都  
124 テン・スターズ 鈴木 重充 東京都  
125 YB Setters 鈴木 正美 東京都  
126 Redeye 武藤 史明 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
127 SHIRASAGI 染谷 慶太 埼玉県  
128 ホースブリッジ 草薙 彬人 千葉県  
129 レッドブルック 宮本 崇友輝 茨城県  
130 T-boys 福井 亮政 東京都  
131 漁火 細畑 春葵 東京都
2014年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
132 レッドスター09 東條 将史 東京都  
133 風船会FARAWAYS 南部 浩史 東京都  
134 GOLGO BASEBALL CLUB 久田 太郎 埼玉県
2015年 Victoriaリーグ2部 優勝
135 Blue Spirits 樋口 智彦 埼玉県  
136 ノムラスピリッツ 西尾 勝 埼玉県  
137 卍ストリート 石原 佳明 東京都  
138 莫逆ファミーリア 波江田 大央 東京都  
139 マーベラス 中野 洋一郎 東京都  
140 マリナーズ 菅原 光正 埼玉県  
141 世田谷ペンギンズ 川久保 繁樹 東京都  
142 渡辺ツインズ 井手 剛毅 埼玉県  
143 三晃クラブ 高田 淳 埼玉県  
144 TOKYO BIG BOYS 大和 京介 東京都  
145 V-Revolution 宮倉 圭二 埼玉県  
146 ファイナルズ 名古屋 成夫 埼玉県  
147 Safari 浜谷 大輝 東京都  
148 ハリウッド 朽名 壮大 東京都  
149 れぐるす若睦会 土屋 昭文 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ3部 優勝
150 CHUYANS 元村 裕太 東京都  
151 マリアッチ 澤柳 潤也 埼玉県  
152 Alcoholic.B.C 武田 和史 東京都  
153 常盤鳩 清水 健太 埼玉県  
154 東京ドナルドダック 田村 太一 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ1部 優勝
155 サンライズ加藤 小俣 広樹 埼玉県
2013年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
156 59's 清水 友人 東京都
2016年 スプリングカップ 3位
2014年 サマーカップ 準優勝
157 リカーズベースボールクラブ 石塚 正明 神奈川県  
158 MetaBolics 大西 和宏 東京都  
159 東中野タイガース 服部 公裕 東京都  
160 Frontiers 埓 有樹 東京都  
161 吉岡クラブ 吉岡 秀幸 埼玉県
2016年 Victoriaリーグ1部 優勝
2015年 スプリングカップ 優勝
2015年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2014年 サマーカップ 3位
2014年 スプリングカップ 3位
2013年 サマーカップ 準優勝
162 芝浦オールスターズ 武部 亮 東京都  
163 P'z 荒井 一樹 千葉県  
164 Viento Sur 中村 孝之 埼玉県
2013年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
165 グレイトシャークス 大塚 登志夫 東京都  
166 清瀬フェニックス 根岸 憲治 東京都  
167 シャムス 片山 淳 埼玉県  
168 球命隊 岡田 洋明 東京都
2013年 Victoriaリーグ3部 準優勝
169 品川オリオールズ 室井 清孝 東京都
2015年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
170 BEANS 佐藤 彰 埼玉県
2016年 Victoriaリーグ4部 準優勝
171 スタイガー 小西 秀一 東京都
2014年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2013年 スプリングカップ 優勝
172 EXPERTS 山内 豊 埼玉県  
173 グラスホッパー 大平 友哉 東京都  
174 believe 遊佐 康太 埼玉県  
175 ultra soul 矢崎 雅也 東京都  
176 ダディーズベースボール 佐藤 圭 東京都  
177 高野ポパイヅ戦闘隊 石井 涼 神奈川県  
178 FEARLESS 中野 陽介 東京都
2017年 サマーカップ 3位
179 サンタリンクス 山内 宏二 神奈川県  
180 REALIZE 片岡 将義 千葉県  
181 東京アイボリー 岡田 宏之 東京都  
182 Rocks 棯 和行 東京都  
183 Big Daddies 中寺 康太郎 神奈川県  
184 K.O.J.B 大平 尚寛 群馬県  
185 桜島 松元 和実 東京都  
186 スーパーイーグルス 村上 友浩 千葉県  
187 Only Nine 益田 敬土 東京都  
188 RAISE 山本 実 東京都  
189 Leciel 久保 敏彦 埼玉県  
190 しげる工業 宮澤 智之 群馬県  
191 ファイブフォックス 上原 陽介 東京都  
192 東京港MARVELOUS 川上 弘基 東京都  
193 STONES 石井 康幸 東京都  
194 メイクナイン 芦垣 潤平 東京都  
195 ブルーサンダース 戸島 康幸 埼玉県
2017年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
2016年 Victoriaリーグ2部 優勝
2014年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
196 ドリームスターズ 富山 裕貴 神奈川県  
197 横浜オールみなと 喜多井 祐一 神奈川県
2014年 サマーカップ 3位
198 八木が谷ロッキーズ 出口 裕理 千葉県  
199 グリーンセレモニーアスレチックス 安富 亮一 埼玉県  
200 K's 倉橋 逸美 千葉県  
201 OldBoys 戸澤 正義 埼玉県  
202 韋駄天 横山 潤一朗 東京都  
203 武蔵 柴田 博樹 神奈川県  
204 NTスコーピオンズ 鎌田 英輝 東京都
2014年 Victoriaリーグ3部 準優勝
205 上鶴間BOO 武石 佳久 神奈川県  
206 Tropicana 松下 英哲 神奈川県  
207 St.Motilinna 宮田 知明 神奈川県  
208 三車線 大谷 重人 埼玉県  
209 オリジナルジョーカーズ 橋目 浩克 東京都  
210 高飛車 柴 智昭 東京都  
211 ジャピン 渡邉 竜一 東京都  
212 MBN 水島 正行 東京都  
213 秦野POPEYEZ 石井 涼 神奈川県  
214 SideWinders 下川 大輔 埼玉県  
215 下町ロケッツ 中山 和秀 東京都  
216 PIECE 太田 盛久 東京都
2015年 スプリングカップ 3位
217 CROSSROAD 荒井 志光 東京都  
218 Monroe 氏家 一茂 東京都  
219 とん吉 鈴木 直人 東京都  
220 常笑学院 小渕 智也 東京都  
221 西葛西トミーズ 河田 憲二 東京都  
222 UNITED A 相澤 真宏 東京都
2014年 Victoriaリーグ1部 3位
223 tigre 清水 亮平 埼玉県  
224 玉ノ井ダリーズ 山内 優輔 東京都  
225 Fs 佐藤 大輔 埼玉県  
226 若葉 宍倉 拓人 東京都
2015年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
227 Breakers 福嶋 亮 埼玉県  
228 アスパラガス 前田 優太 東京都  
229 セッターズ 鈴木 正美 東京都
2014年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
230 ルービン☆リキッド 尾崎 正勝 埼玉県  
231 Black Rainbow-baseball club- 牧野 信之 東京都  
232 BONDS 南 和彦 埼玉県
2016年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
2014年 Victoriaリーグ3部 優勝
233 ff 詫間 伸一 東京都  
234 Naughty 齋藤 竣亮 東京都
2016年 スプリングカップ 3位
2015年 Victoriaリーグ1部 準優勝
2015年 サマーカップ 3位
235 Bloopers 高村 美奈子 東京都  
236 ハーツ 宇都宮 龍也 茨城県  
237 getters 井戸 南州 東京都  
238 O.M.H 進藤 雄一 埼玉県  
239 YOTSUBA 樋口 智彦 埼玉県
2014年 Victoriaリーグ1部 優勝
240 CHUYANS+ 中溝 弘樹 東京都
2017年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
241 天晴-appare- 大澤 貴人 東京都  
242 世田谷SAVEON 本間 優 東京都  
243 Revengers 安東 共喜 東京都  
244 .com 飯島 喜敏 茨城県  
245 ワイズトランス 古山 武久 神奈川県  
246 横浜ブルズ 小川 陽大 神奈川県  
247 シャッターズ 大島 寛範 東京都  
248 AIR WALKERS 佐野 晴紀 東京都  
249 レッドリボン 荒井 孝洋 神奈川県  
250 Rossowave 土井 佑太 千葉県
2016年 Victoriaリーグ2部 準優勝
251 フレンズ 山崎 久幸 埼玉県  
252 博多濃麻呂 廣田 悠介 東京都  
253 NRT X-rays 高木 秀俊 千葉県  
254 清瀬ビクトリー 中島 拓也 埼玉県  
255 金太櫻ベースボールクラブ 藤原 淳之介 東京都  
256 Big Daddy's 中寺 康太郎 神奈川県  
257 ムールガンボ 八木下 茂昭 東京都  
258 ZOUKER 菅原 悠太 神奈川県  
259 クレオデンジャーズ 半澤 大次郎 東京都  
260 東京バンバータ 長尾 達也 東京都
2014年 サマーカップ 優勝
261 サイレンス 新井 毅 東京都  
262 清水ヶ丘チェリーボーイズ 新井 貴志 神奈川県  
263 AJPBC 市川 渉 東京都  
264 ALLSTARS 上里 瑞樹 東京都  
265 NEO UNIVERSE 窪寺 健太 東京都  
266 TTS 山崎 聡 埼玉県  
267 VICCESS 青山 佳広 東京都  
268 ガンシヤーズ 福田 凌也 東京都  
269 紫光倶楽部 石塚 正明 神奈川県  
270 サーベルタイガース 瀬〆 孝則 埼玉県  
271 東京レイバンズ 沓澤 慶一 東京都  
272 黒百合 野田 崇 東京都  
273 Revival 埴原 英夫 埼玉県
2017年 スプリングカップ 3位
2016年 サマーカップ 3位
2015年 サマーカップ 3位
274 多摩ブラザーズ 橋本 一将 東京都  
275 SMAAAASH!! 松井 祐棋 東京都  
276 フェニックス 八木 丈文 埼玉県
2015年 Victoriaリーグ3部 準優勝
277 Ultimate B.C 中島 一人 埼玉県  
278 リベルタドーレス 田崎 正宏 東京都  
279 SWINGS 白土 雅教 埼玉県  
280 MKY88 浅井 康典 埼玉県
2016年 スプリングカップ 優勝
2016年 サマーカップ 優勝
2015年 スプリングカップ 準優勝
2015年 サマーカップ 準優勝
281 TENGVK 仲田 啓介 東京都  
282 McQueen 谷戸 充彦 東京都  
283 EASTCLUB 栗原 康二 埼玉県  
284 MKトライアンフ 佃 宜晃 埼玉県  
285 RED HILL 平城 正雄 東京都  
286 Albatross 阿部 拓明 東京都  
287 NTA岡クラブ 岡松 聖幸 埼玉県  
288 博多ELEMENTS 廣田 悠介 東京都  
289 ヤマチーズ 須賀マイケル悠介 東京都  
290 HEROES 北村 拓也 東京都  
291 S.C.JOY 尾形 智弘 東京都  
292 富士見SP 山田 光成 埼玉県  
293 Jakays 鶴巻 禎 東京都  
294 ゆめいろ 阿比留 文也 東京都  
295 FARMERS 円城寺 悠貴 千葉県  
296 ガンジーズ 矢野 雅人 東京都
2015年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
297 JAPAN BRAND 新井 良太 東京都  
298 アルテ湘南倶楽部 大北 達也 神奈川県  
299 二代目れぐるす 土屋 昭文 東京都
2016年 Victoriaリーグ1部 準優勝
2015年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
300 WILL BASEBALL CLUB 樋口 智彦 埼玉県
2015年 サマーカップ 優勝
301 越谷マルニックス 大西 卓 埼玉県  
302 早稲田ガゼルズ 森脇 貴大 東京都  
303 Minors 倉永 豊光 東京都
2015年 スプリングカップ 3位
304 FELLOWS 関根 大輔 埼玉県  
305 カンルイズ 坂根 智幸 埼玉県  
306 キャット☆ハンズ 須藤 大翔 埼玉県  
307 明治小田原 上田 啓輔 神奈川県  
308 日油技研工業 江藤 孝之 埼玉県  
309 大沢屋ベイスターズ 水谷 優太 東京都  
310 ROONEYS 及川 審 東京都  
311 ユキム ハイエンド ボーイズ 井澤 寛之 東京都
2017年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
312 ウイングス倶楽部 田中 大輔 埼玉県  
313 ガイジーズ 古川 貴大 千葉県  
314 はちみつハニー 今藤 陸 東京都  
315 Bruders 本吉 一生 千葉県  
316 どないやーず 川田 真也 神奈川県  
317 品川OBクラブ 中村 吉樹 東京都  
318 DESTROYERS 小野 成司 東京都  
319 Norio's 静間 祐太 東京都  
320 タッドポールホワイトアローズ 高橋 享太郎 東京都  
321 新座オーキーズ 榎本 竜也 埼玉県  
322 横浜crews 佐野 謙吾 神奈川県  
323 インソムニアスターズ 丸田 大 東京都  
324 GYOSEI 今村 崇志 東京都  
325 マイルドスターズ 中山 大貴 埼玉県
2016年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
326 Bonos BB 淡路 利也 千葉県  
327 JHEROES 島田 正紀 東京都  
328 SK WINS 山崎 聡 埼玉県  
329 King☆Johnny 秦 章雄 東京都
2016年 Victoriaリーグ3部 優勝
330 VOLCANOES 本嶋 亮 埼玉県  
331 アスリーツ 吉野 利生 東京都  
332 YOKOSHIMA TOKYO C@RP 高場 俊明 東京都  
333 アルバトロス 小幡 莉玖 埼玉県  
334 ブルースカイA 永嶋 祐介 埼玉県  
335 GOLDENCLUB 岩間 右樹 東京都  
336 ジェイスBC 木川田 誠 東京都  
337 津嶋倶楽部 西村 均 千葉県  
338 上石神井野球部 青柳 達也 東京都  
339 湾岸ベースボーイズ 宮島 優太 東京都
2017年 スプリングカップ 3位
2016年 Victoriaリーグ2部 3位
340 成城ソネッツ 北川 智一 東京都  
341 神奈川インフィニティ 酒井 智史 神奈川県  
342 豪球会 糸数 義博 埼玉県  
343 夢みがちドリーマーズ 北村 達也 東京都  
344 Brightness 片桐 翔平 東京都
2016年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
345 Kawaguchi Club 松本 喜裕 埼玉県
2017年 Victoriaリーグ3部 3位
346 Cosmopia 竹田 智之 神奈川県  
347 マリモーズ 日下 直 埼玉県  
348 アンバージャック 酒井 智史 東京都  
349 ごうしょう 鈴木 幸村 東京都  
350 SPBC 赤松 洋一 埼玉県  
351 J-SAT 岩本 浩顕 東京都  
352 CRN 宮澤 聡 東京都
2016年 Victoriaリーグ3部 準優勝
353 ROUTEES 小松 直樹 神奈川県  
354 JAあつぎ 東方 宏樹 神奈川県  
355 Registers 平野 達弘 東京都  
356 江戸川タイムリーズ 正木 康弘 東京都  
357 軟式野球部AEGIS 樋口 哲也 東京都  
358 菊りん 小川 達也 東京都  
359 雪崩式 鈴木 圭一郎 東京都  
360 SINGHA 宮内 大 東京都  
361 REV LIMIT 伴野 彰彦 神奈川県  
362 TOKYO UNITY 増田 勝寛 東京都  
363 ギャンブラーズクラブ 関 雄一 東京都  
364 川崎白虎 石井 将太郎 神奈川県  
365 葛飾セブンベースボールクラブ 佐野間 真志 東京都  
366 大和ダークレッズ 堀内 信宏 神奈川県  
367 川崎モリーズ 左脇 大輔 神奈川県  
368 藤波タオルサービスFTS 近藤 康人 東京都  
369 鷲球クラブ 恩田 弘樹 埼玉県  
370 大泉Phoenix 坂本 千春 東京都  
371 Prettys 駒井 一輝 東京都  
372 鍛鷹綻 杉本 淳 東京都  
373 SKグリーターズ 山田 京子 埼玉県  
374 フィリックス 安倍 健太郎 東京都  
375 ブレーブス 吉添 貴幸 埼玉県  
376 フューチャーズ 岡田 湧斗 東京都  
377 AzulBlatts 古中 晴也 神奈川県  
378 狛江ジャガーズ 萩原 良太 東京都  
379 YBC 色摩 裕司 東京都  
380 Big Dipper 村上 喜明 東京都  
381 D'LLERS 矢部 浩平 千葉県  
382 東京ステイドリームクラブ 渡邊 大八 東京都  
383 アベンジャーズ 大槻 勇人 東京都  
384 フロンティア 小島 敬史 千葉県  
385 サンヒットBBC 落水 剛 東京都  
386 八潮クレイジーズ 藤川 健 埼玉県  
387 NEW Blue Winds 栗原 純之 東京都  
388 松友 松井 英将 埼玉県  
389 Harrier 狩野 剛 東京都  
390 KAJIYA 庄司 賢河 東京都  
391 YOKOHAMA MINKS 渡邉 佑孝 神奈川県  
392 K'z 飯塚 隆 神奈川県  
393 BOZZ 小倉 翔太 東京都  
394 TigerBeer 増田 裕也 東京都  
395 トランス 江頭 智彌 東京都  
396 RRK 安齋 雄成 千葉県  
397 麻布ブルーウェーブ 前川 侑也 東京都  
398 ドミンゴ 関野 徹也 東京都  
399 cheap 植田 一気 神奈川県  
400 Tommys baseballclub 富山 裕貴 神奈川県  
401 座間市役所 根本 雄貴 神奈川県  
402 Sundays 新井 亨 埼玉県  
403 三光電気工事株式会社 柴垣 俊元 東京都  
404 ガスワン 坂本 力 埼玉県  
405 ポニーキャニオン 長田 公子 東京都  
406 ALLMAX 中村 篤 東京都  
407 世田谷セーブオン 土屋 直人 東京都  
408 我孫子フラワーズ 福田 渓介 千葉県  
409 ブルーレンジャーズ 依田 淳 千葉県  
410 guccy 樋口 大輔 千葉県  
411 初森べマーズ 大西 雄生 東京都  
412 クーニンズ クーニン 東京都  
413 Honeys 加庭 俊哉 千葉県  
414 BIGFACE 宮城 航 千葉県  
415 KENTERS 村山 享 埼玉県  
416 新宿レッドアイ 村井 佳祐 東京都  
417 イーグルス 青木 翔 神奈川県  
418 横須賀ウイングス 内海 拓哉 神奈川県  
419 ワイルドスピリッツ 齋藤 千彰 東京都  
420 RADIX 田口 哲也 埼玉県  
421 江古田Rockets 山岸 慎 東京都  
422 マルシェ 小林 陸 神奈川県  
423 若松義塾 山﨑 大輔 千葉県  
424 Sunsup 佐藤 英二 東京都  
425 川商Cats 金島 政弘 埼玉県  
426 千葉県オールスターズ 石井 孝典 東京都  
427 突撃バリーボンズ 作田 里巨 神奈川県  
428 AXIS 乾 雄貴 千葉県  
429 サンライズ 磯野 拓己 東京都  
430 若林ヤングフォーレスト 金沢 一生 東京都